PINTEREST

Follow Me on Pinterest

UK TIME+DATE

FOLLOW BY EMAIL

NETWORK BLOGS

FAITHFUL FOLLOWERS

I'M PROTECTED

MyFreeCopyright.com Registered & Protected

DONATIONS

A Donation however great or small would be fantastic to help feed my addiction:o)

Layout By CBJ. Powered by Blogger.
15.5.09

Grab-Bags



My grab-bags were popular last year .
So ive been working on a couple new ones .
GrabBag 1 is in all stores if you go to commercial use you can see an added preview ,a sneek peak kinda ...
Also grab Bag 2 ...
The second grab bag isnt in all stores at present due to sales ect ..
But is at chaos and commercial use store ...
I wanna do a kit but at moment my health issues are getting abit more intense
Ive been thinking of ideas and saying im gonna work on stuff
But energy levels are low ,take today ive been sleeping on and off and i know its signs my health is getting poor so doctors i think on monday ...
Anyway i thought i'd drop a note about my grabbags so you don't think im keeping you in the dark lol ...
Have a fab weekend ,enjoy whatever you do ...

0 comments:

ABOUT ME:

My Photo
~CBJ~
United Kingdom
I'm just jo ... I'm married ,3 kids,2 furbabies..Love what i do and love being Me ..
View my complete profile

PROUD CT FOR

Zindy Zone

MY KITS ARE ONLY AT:

zindyzoneshop

ZINDY TUBE BLOG

zindyzonetubes

MY DEVIANT ART

FlamedAngel
FlamedAngelImages are Sold at:
Digital Chaos

MY TUTORIAL SITE

My Tutorials

TAG EXTRA'S

Grab Here

GRAB A BLINKIE


CBJ

CBJ

MY CT BLOGS


CBJ DreamTeam

CBJ DreamTeam

PROUD REBEL

Proud Rebel

BLOG HOP

BLOG HOP